COMISSÃO | NOME |
Presidente | Atanagildo G. Rorato |
1º Vice-presidente | Carlos Roberto Nasi |
2º Vice-presidente | Carlos Roberto Jek |
Coordenador | Denir Frosi |
Secretária Executiva | Noemi T. Cantarelli |
Secretária | Edilene Goettems |
Tesoureiro | Sidnei Strejevich |
Protocolo e Mobilização | Ivete Machado FelckerMarilise Mafasiolli Scalco Rosemeri F. Kerber Amauri Anselmo Giovelli |
Patrocínio, Divulgação e Imprensa | Caroline MolinariFernando Saling José Scheffler Iriceu Ulmann Zélia Savoldi Celso Jacó PetryPaulo Engel Conceição A. Lima Salomão |
Dados e Estatísticas | Vítor DutraClaiton José Damke |
Indústria e Comércio | Rogério L. Wiest Steffen Auri BrunIvan C. Marmitt Hentges Emir Daniel Weiler Marcelo Müller |
Hortigranjeiros | Édila Smolarek CamargoFábio ScalcoHilário Richter José Vanderlei Waschburger |
Agroindústria | Cláudio HofflerRaul Vicenzi |
Pecuária | Denir Frosi |
Gado Leiteiro | Augusto MoroniGustavo Groff Rafael Burin Fernando Fredo Marcos Souza de Freitas (caco) Miguel Hadas |
Gado de Corte | Denir Frosi Pedro Elói Scalco Anacleto Giovelli, Otto Caetano de Souza Gilmar Grechi |
Peq. Animais e Pet Shop | Magnus Scheffler Celso Fanfa Vânio Heimerdinger Pedro Fabrício |
Eqüinos | Vítor De Conti |
Insp.Veterinária | Valtair Garcia Fróis Denise Medeiros Zirr Fernando Fredo |
Inspeção Sanitária e Fiscal | Úrsula Moroni Jorge Lukarcheswki Ademir Santos Lopes José Dill |
Artesanato | Salete Cogo SouzaNair Daniel Trentin Ana Dalva Ritt Olga Marlene Lenz |
Shows e Eventos | Marli ZorzanEnoi Dilly Eliane Lucconi Claudete Nunes |
Hortishow | Fábio ScalcoRosane MolinarNeida FröhlichCleide Neuberg Gilmar F. Vione Arnildo Rockenhol Jaime Tobler José Felipe dos Santos José Wanderlei Waschburger |
Infra-Estrutura | João Klein Juarez Siqueira Prestes Milton Pennig Luis Fernando Klein Magnus Correia |
Tendas e Bares | Ismael OliveiraEdvino Wilkomm |
Kart, Motocross e Jeep Cross | Ismael Oliveira |
Ação Social e Meio Ambiente | César Nicoletti Eduíno LorenzLenir Dutra Luiz Nelmo de M. Vargas Pedro Fiedoruk Cláudio Vicente Kroth Alceu Mombach Elton Pasini Jacinta Kreutz Immich Maria Cristina Zanotto Cap. Vladimir Fernando Dalla Costa Ribas Elenir Dahmer Linauer |
Segurança e Transito | Capitão Alessandro PrestesTen. Gilmar Antônio Mallmann |
Educação | Marli RozekMari Brandão de Oliveira |
Saúde | Joel Faccin |
Assessoria Jurídica | Rafael Barili |
Floricultura | Vilso CembranelClarisse Petermann Egon Sturm Lúcio Wojciechowski |
Ervas Medicinais | Neida T. FröhlichClotilde Bao |
Solidariedade | Luiz Pedro Trevisan |
Contatos | código de área (55 ) | |
Secretaria | Noemi | 3511-7766 |
Hortigranjeiros | Édila | 3512-6362 |
Indústria e Comércio | Rogério | 3512-5450 |
Artesanato | Salete | 3511-1696 |
Tendas/bares/restaurantes | Ismael | 9103-6951 |
Floricultura | Cembranel | 9963-6933 |
Agroindústria | Cláudio | 9979-6629 |
Pecuária de Corte | Sindicato Rural | 3512-1408 |
Pequenos Animais / Pet Shop | Magnus | 9943-4098 |
Pecuária Leiteira | Moroni | 9985-3955 |
Eqüinocultura | Vítor | 9953-5887 |
Hortishow | Fábio | 9962-3335 |